Menu : Home | Browse by State | Add to Favorites | Tell a Friend
Search: State:

State [MICHIGAN] : Select District (Public Schools only)

835 Records Found
ACADEMY FOR BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY
ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY & ENTERPRISE
ACADEMY OF DETROIT-WEST
ACADEMY OF FLINT
ACADEMY OF INKSTER
ACADEMY OF LATHRUP VILLAGE
ACADEMY OF MICHIGAN
ACADEMY OF OAK PARK
ACADEMY OF SOUTHFIELD
ACADEMY OF WARREN
ACADEMY OF WATERFORD
ACADEMY OF WESTLAND
ADAMS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
ADDISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ADRIAN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
AGBU ALEX-MARIE MANOOGIAN SCHOOL
AIRPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
AISHA SHULE/WEB DUBOIS PREP. SCHOOL
AKRON-FAIRGROVE SCHOOLS
ALBA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALBION PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALCONA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ALGONAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALLEGAN ISD
ALLEGAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALLEN ACADEMY
ALLEN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALLENDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ALMA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALMONT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ALPENA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ALPENA-MONTMORENCY-ALCONA ESD
AMERICAN MONTESSORI ACADEMY
ANCHOR BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ANN ARBOR LEARNING COMMUNITY
ANN ARBOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ARBOR ACADEMY
ARENAC EASTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT
ARMADA AREA SCHOOLS
ARTS & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY OF PONTIAC
ARTS ACADEMY IN THE WOODS
ARVON TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
ASHLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ATHENS AREA SCHOOLS
ATHERTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ATLANTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
AU GRES-SIMS SCHOOL DISTRICT
AUTRAIN-ONOTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
AVONDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT
BAD AXE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BAHWETING ANISHNABE PSA
BALDWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BANGOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS (VAN BUREN)
BANGOR TOWNSHIP S/D #8
BANGOR TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
BARAGA AREA SCHOOLS
BARK RIVER-HARRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARRY ISD
BATH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BATTLE CREEK AREA LEARNING CENTER
BATTLE CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BAY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BAY COUNTY PSA
BAY-ARENAC COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
BAY-ARENAC ISD
BEAL CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BEAR LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEAVER ISLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BEAVERTON RURAL SCHOOLS
BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BEECHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELDING AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BELLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BELLEVUE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BEN ROSS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
BENDLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BENJAMIN CARSON ACADEMY
BENTLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BENTON HARBOR AREA SCHOOLS
BENTON HARBOR CHARTER SCHOOL
BENZIE COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS
BERKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BERLIN TOWNSHIP S/D #3
BERRIEN ISD
BERRIEN SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BESSEMER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIG JACKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIG RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BINGHAM ACADEMY
BIRCH RUN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BIRMINGHAM CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLACK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY
BLISSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BLOOMFIELD HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP S/D #7F
BLOOMINGDALE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLUE WATER LEARNING ACADEMY
BOIS BLANC PINES SCHOOL DISTRICT
BOYNE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BOYNE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRADFORD ACADEMY
BRANCH ISD
BRANDON SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRANDYWINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BREITUNG TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
BRIDGE ACADEMY
BRIDGEPORT-SPAULDING COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRIDGMAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
BRIGHTON AREA SCHOOLS
BRIMLEY AREA SCHOOLS
BRITTON-MACON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BRONSON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BROWN CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BUCHANAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
BUCKLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BUENA VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT
BULLOCK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT
BURR OAK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
BURTON GLEN CHARTER ACADEMY
BUSINESS ENTREPRENEURSHIP, SCIENCE & TECH. ACADEMY
BYRON AREA SCHOOLS
BYRON CENTER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
C.O.O.R. ISD
CADILLAC AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CALEDONIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CALHOUN ISD
CAMDEN-FRONTIER SCHOOLS
CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY
CAPAC COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CAPITAL AREA ACADEMY
CARMAN-AINSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CARNEY-NADEAU PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CARO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CARROLLTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
CARSON CITY-CRYSTAL AREA SCHOOLS
CARSONVILLE-PORT SANILAC SCHOOL DISTRICT
CASA RICHARD ACADEMY
CASEVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CASMAN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY
CASS CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CASSOPOLIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CEDAR SPRINGS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CENTER ACADEMY
CENTER FOR LITERACY AND CREATIVITY
CENTER LINE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CENTRAL ACADEMY
CENTRAL LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CENTRAL MONTCALM PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CENTREVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY
CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY
CHANDLER WOODS CHARTER ACADEMY
CHARLEVOIX PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHARLEVOIX-EMMET ISD
CHARLOTTE FORTEN ACADEMY
CHARLOTTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY
CHASSELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHATFIELD SCHOOL
CHEB-OTSEGO-PRESQUE ISLE ESD
CHEBOYGAN AREA SCHOOLS
CHELSEA SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHERRY HILL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS
CHESANING UNION SCHOOLS
CHIPPEWA HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHIPPEWA VALLEY SCHOOLS
CHURCH SCHOOL DISTRICT
CITY OF HARPER WOODS SCHOOLS
CLARE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CLARE-GLADWIN RESD
CLARENCEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLARKSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLAWSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
CLIMAX-SCOTTS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CLINTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CLINTON COUNTY RESA
CLINTONDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CLIO AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLDWATER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
COLE ACADEMY
COLEMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLFAX TOWNSHIP S/D #1F
COLIN POWELL ACADEMY
COLOMA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
COLON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
COMMONWEALTH COMMUNITY DEVEL. ACADEMY
COMMUNITY HEALTH AGENCY
COMSTOCK PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
COMSTOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CONCORD ACADEMY - PETOSKEY
CONCORD ACADEMY: ANTRIM
CONCORD ACADEMY:BOYNE
CONCORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
CONNER CREEK ACADEMY
CONNER CREEK ACADEMY EAST
CONSTANTINE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
COOPERSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
COPPER COUNTRY ISD
CORUNNA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
COUNTRYSIDE CHARTER SCHOOL
COVERT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CRAWFORD AUSABLE SCHOOLS
CREATIVE LEARNING ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY
CRESCENT ACADEMY
CRESTWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT
CROSS CREEK CHARTER ACADEMY
CROSSROADS CHARTER ACADEMY
CROSWELL-LEXINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
DANSVILLE SCHOOLS
DAVID ELLIS ACADEMY
DAVISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
DEARBORN ACADEMY
DEARBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DEARBORN HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT #7
DECATUR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DECKERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DELTA-SCHOOLCRAFT ISD
DELTON-KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT
DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
DETOUR AREA SCHOOLS
DETROIT ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES
DETROIT ADVANTAGE ACADEMY
DETROIT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DETROIT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
DETROIT ENTERPRISE ACADEMY
DETROIT MERIT CHARTER ACADEMY
DETROIT PREMIER ACADEMY
DETROIT SCHOOL OF INDUSTRIAL ARTS
DEWITT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DEXTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
DICKINSON-IRON ISD
DISCOVERY ARTS & TECHNOLOGY PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOLLAR BAY-TAMARACK CITY AREA SCHOOLS
DOVE ACADEMY OF DETROIT
DOWAGIAC UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT
DR. CHARLES DREW ACADEMY
DRYDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
DUNDEE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
DURAND AREA SCHOOLS
EAGLE CREST CHARTER ACADEMY
EAST CHINA SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAST DETROIT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EAST GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EAST JACKSON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
EAST JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EAST LANSING SCHOOL DISTRICT
EASTERN UPPER PENINSULA ISD
EASTERN WASHTENAW MULTICULTURAL ACADEMY
EASTON TOWNSHIP S/D #6
EATON ISD
EATON RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EAU CLAIRE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ECORSE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
EDISON-OAKLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
EDWARDSBURG PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EL-HAJJ MALIK EL-SHABAZZ ACADEMY
ELK RAPIDS SCHOOLS
ELKTON-PIGEON-BAY PORT LAKER SCHOOLS
ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL
ELM RIVER TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
ENDEAVOR CHARTER ACADEMY
ENGADINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
ESCANABA AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ESSEXVILLE-HAMPTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EVART PUBLIC SCHOOLS
EWEN-TROUT CREEK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
EXCEL CHARTER ACADEMY
EXCELSIOR TOWNSHIP S/D #1
FAIRVIEW AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
FAMILY INDEPENDENCE AGENCY
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FARWELL AREA SCHOOLS
FENNVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FENTON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FERNDALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FITZGERALD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FLAT ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FLINT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
FLUSHING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FOREST AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FOREST HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FOREST PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT
FORTIS ACADEMY
FOWLER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FOWLERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FRANCIS REH PSA
FRANKENMUTH SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRANKFORT-ELBERTA AREA SCHOOLS
FRASER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
FREE SOIL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FREELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
FREMONT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
FRUITPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
FULTON SCHOOLS
GALESBURG-AUGUSTA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GALIEN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
GARDEN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
GATEWAY MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL
GAUDIOR ACADEMY
GAYLORD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GENESEE ISD
GENESEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
GEORGE CROCKETT ACADEMY
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ACADEMY
GERRISH-HIGGINS SCHOOL DISTRICT
GIBRALTAR SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLADSTONE AREA SCHOOLS
GLADWIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GLEN LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GLENN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GOBLES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GODFREY-LEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GODWIN HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GOGEBIC-ONTONAGON ISD
GOODRICH AREA SCHOOLS
GRAND BLANC ACADEMY
GRAND BLANC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GRAND HAVEN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GRAND LEDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GRAND RAPIDS CHILD DISCOVERY CENTER
GRAND RAPIDS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY
GRANDVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GRANT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
GRANT TOWNSHIP S/D #2
GRASS LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GRATIOT-ISABELLA RESD
GRATTAN ACADEMY
GREAT LAKES ACADEMY
GREAT OAKS ACADEMY
GREENVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
GROSSE POINTE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
GULL LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
GWINN AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HAGAR TOWNSHIP S/D #6
HALE AREA SCHOOLS
HAMILTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HAMTRAMCK ACADEMY
HAMTRAMCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HANLEY INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
HANOVER-HORTON SCHOOLS
HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HARBOR SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARPER CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HARRISON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HART PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HARTLAND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
HASLETT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HASTINGS AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
HAZEL PARK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
HEART ACADEMY
HEMLOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HENRY FORD ACADEMY
HESPERIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HIGHLAND PARK CITY SCHOOLS
HILLMAN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HILLSDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HILLSDALE ISD
HOLLAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOLLY ACADEMY
HOLLY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
HOLT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HOLTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HOMER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HONEY CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL
HOPE ACADEMY
HOPE OF DETROIT ACADEMY
HOPKINS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HORIZONS COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
HOUGHTON LAKE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
HOUGHTON-PORTAGE TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
HOWELL PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HUDSON AREA SCHOOLS
HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
HURON ACADEMY
HURON ISD
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT
HURON VALLEY SCHOOLS
IDA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
IMLAY CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
INGHAM ISD
INKSTER-EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
INLAND LAKES SCHOOLS
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT
IONIA ISD
IONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
IONIA TOWNSHIP S/D #2
IOSCO RESA
IRON MOUNTAIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
IRONWOOD AREA SCHOOLS
ISHPEMING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ISLAND CITY ACADEMY
ITHACA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
JACKSON ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY PSA
JACKSON ISD
JACKSON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON SCHOOLS (MONROE)
JENISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
JOHANNESBURG-LEWISTON AREA SCHOOLS
JONESVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
JOY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
KALAMAZOO ADVANTAGE ACADEMY
KALAMAZOO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
KALAMAZOO R.E.S.A.
KALEVA NORMAN DICKSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
KALKASKA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
KEARSLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
KELLOGGSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
KENOWA HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
KENT CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
KENT ISD
KENTWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
KEYSTONE ACADEMY
KING ACADEMY
KINGSLEY AREA SCHOOLS
KINGSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
KNAPP CHARTER ACADEMY
LAINGSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE FENTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LAKE LINDEN-HUBBELL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAKE ORION COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LAKE SHORE PUBLIC SCHOOLS (MACOMB)
LAKESHORE PUBLIC ACADEMY
LAKESHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT (BERRIEN)
LAKEVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOLS (MONTCALM)
LAKEVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOLS (MACOMB)
LAKEVIEW SCH. DISTRICT (CALHOUN)
LAKEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LAKEWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LAMPHERE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LANDMARK ACADEMY
LANSING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAPEER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LAPEER ISD
LAURUS ACADEMY
LAWRENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LAWTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
LELAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
LENAWEE ISD
LES CHENEAUX COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LESLIE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LEWIS CASS ISD
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF METROPOLITAN DETROIT
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF PONTIAC
LINCOLN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
LINCOLN PARK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LINDEN CHARTER ACADEMY
LINDEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LITCHFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
LITTLEFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LIVINGSTON ESA
LIVINGSTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY
LIVONIA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
LOWELL AREA SCHOOLS
LUDINGTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
L`ANSE AREA SCHOOLS
L`ANSE CREUSE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
M.L. KING JR. EDUCATION CENTER
MACKINAC ISLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MACKINAW CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MACOMB ACADEMY
MACOMB ISD
MADISON ACADEMY
MADISON PUBLIC SCHOOLS (OAKLAND)
MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT (LENAWEE)
MANCELONA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MANCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MANISTEE AREA SCHOOLS
MANISTEE ISD
MANISTIQUE AREA SCHOOLS
MANTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
MAPLE VALLEY SCHOOLS
MAR LEE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARCELLUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MARENISCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARILYN F. LUNDY ACADEMY
MARION PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MARLETTE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MARQUETTE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MARQUETTE-ALGER RESA
MARSHALL ACADEMY
MARSHALL PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MARTIN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MARVIN L. WINANS ACADEMY OF PERFORMING ARTS
MARYSVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MASON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS (MONROE)
MASON COUNTY CENTRAL SCHOOLS
MASON COUNTY EASTERN SCHOOLS
MASON PUBLIC SCHOOLS (INGHAM)
MASON-LAKE ISD
MATTAWAN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
MAYVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MCBAIN RURAL AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS
MECOSTA-OSCEOLA ISD
MELVINDALE-NORTH ALLEN PARK SCHOOLS
MEMPHIS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MENDON COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MENOMINEE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MENOMINEE ISD
MERIDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MERRILL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MERRITT ACADEMY
MESICK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
METRO CHARTER ACADEMY
MICHIGAN CENTER SCHOOL DISTRICT
MICHIGAN DEPT OF CAREER DEV./MRS
MICHIGAN HEALTH ACADEMY
MICHIGAN SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND/DEAF
MICHIGAN TECHNICAL ACADEMY
MID PENINSULA SCHOOL DISTRICT
MID-MICHIGAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
MIDLAND ACADEMY OF ADVANCED & CREATIVE STUDIES
MIDLAND COUNTY ESA
MIDLAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MILAN AREA SCHOOLS
MILDRED C. WELLS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
MILLINGTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MIO-AUSABLE SCHOOLS
MONA SHORES PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
MONROE ISD
MONROE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MONTABELLA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MONTAGUE AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MONTCALM AREA ISD
MONTROSE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MORAN TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
MORENCI AREA SCHOOLS
MOREY CHARTER SCHOOL
MORLEY STANWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
MORRICE AREA SCHOOLS
MT. CLEMENS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MT. CLEMENS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
MT. MORRIS CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
MT. PLEASANT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MUNISING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
MUSKEGON AREA ISD
MUSKEGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS SCHOOL DISTRICT
MUSKEGON TECHNICAL ACADEMY
N.I.C.E. COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
NAH TAH WAHSH PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
NAPOLEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
NATAKI TALIBAH SCHOOLHOUSE OF DETROIT
NAVIGATOR ACADEMY
NEGAUNEE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NEW BEDFORD ACADEMY
NEW BEGINNINGS ACADEMY
NEW BRANCHES SCHOOL
NEW BUFFALO AREA SCHOOLS
NEW CITY ACADEMY
NEW HAVEN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
NEW LOTHROP AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NEWAYGO COUNTY RESA
NEWAYGO PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NILES COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH ADAMS-JEROME SCHOOLS
NORTH BRANCH AREA SCHOOLS
NORTH CENTRAL AREA SCHOOLS
NORTH DICKINSON COUNTY SCHOOLS
NORTH HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH MUSKEGON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NORTH SAGINAW CHARTER ACADEMY
NORTH STAR ACADEMY
NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY
NORTHVIEW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
NORTHWEST ACADEMY
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
NORWAY-VULCAN AREA SCHOOLS
NOTTAWA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
NOVI COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
NSOROMA INSTITUTE
OAK PARK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
OAKLAND ACADEMY
OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
OAKLAND SCHOOLS
OAKRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
OCEANA INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL DISTRICT
OJIBWE CHARTER SCHOOL
OKEMOS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
OLD REDFORD ACADEMY
OLIVET COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ONAWAY AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ONEIDA TOWNSHIP S/D #3
ONEKAMA CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
ONSTED COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ONTONAGON AREA SCHOOLS
ORCHARD VIEW SCHOOLS
OSCODA AREA SCHOOLS
OTSEGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
OTTAWA AREA ISD
OUTLOOK ACADEMY
OVID-ELSIE AREA SCHOOLS
OWENDALE-GAGETOWN AREA SCHOOLS
OWOSSO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
OXFORD AREA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PALO COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
PANSOPHIA ACADEMY
PARAGON CHARTER ACADEMY
PARAMOUNT CHARTER ACADEMY
PARCHMENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
PAW PAW PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PECK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
PELLSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PENNFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PERRY PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PICKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PIERRE TOUSSAINT ACADEMY
PINCKNEY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PINCONNING AREA SCHOOLS
PINE RIVER AREA SCHOOLS
PITTSFORD AREA SCHOOLS
PLAINWELL COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PLYMOUTH EDUCATIONAL CENTER
PLYMOUTH-CANTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PONTIAC ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE
PONTIAC CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
PORT HOPE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
PORT HURON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PORTAGE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
PORTLAND PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
POSEN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
POTTERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
POWELL TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY II
PREVAIL ACADEMY
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CALUMET
PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF PETOSKEY
QUINCY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
RAPID RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOLS
RAVENNA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
READING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
REDFORD UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT
REED CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
REESE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
REETHS-PUFFER SCHOOLS
RENAISSANCE PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
REPUBLIC-MICHIGAMME SCHOOLS
RICHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
RICHMOND COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
RIDGE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY
RIVER ROUGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROCHESTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
ROCKFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ROGERS CITY AREA SCHOOLS
ROMEO COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ROMULUS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ROSEVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ROSS HILL ACADEMY
RUDYARD AREA SCHOOLS
SAGINAW CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SAGINAW COUNTY TRANSITION ACADEMY
SAGINAW ISD
SAGINAW LEARN TO EARN ACADEMY
SAGINAW PREPARATORY ACADEMY
SAGINAW TOWNSHIP COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SALINE AREA SCHOOLS
SAND CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SANDUSKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SANILAC ISD
SANKOFA SHULE ACADEMY
SARANAC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SAUGATUCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SAUK TRAIL ACADEMY
SAULT STE. MARIE AREA SCHOOLS
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF ROYAL OAK
SCHOOL DISTRICT OF YPSILANTI
SCHOOLCRAFT COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SHELBY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SHEPHERD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SHIAWASSEE REGIONAL ESD
SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #3F
SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #4F
SIGEL TOWNSHIP S/D #6
SODUS TOWNSHIP S/D #5
SOUTH ARBOR CHARTER ACADEMY
SOUTH HAVEN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SOUTH LAKE SCHOOLS
SOUTH LYON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
SOUTH REDFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHGATE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SPARTA AREA SCHOOLS
SPRING LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SPRINGPORT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ST. CHARLES COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ST. CLAIR COUNTY INTERVENTION ACADEMY
ST. CLAIR COUNTY LEARNING ACADEMY
ST. CLAIR COUNTY RESA
ST. IGNACE AREA SCHOOLS
ST. JOHNS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ST. JOSEPH COUNTY ISD
ST. JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ST. LOUIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
STANDISH-STERLING COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
STANTON TOWNSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS
STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
STEPHENSON AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
STOCKBRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
STURGIS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
SUMMIT ACADEMY
SUMMIT ACADEMY NORTH
SUNRISE EDUCATION CENTER
SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOLS
SUTTONS BAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SWAN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
SWARTZ CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
TAHQUAMENON AREA SCHOOLS
TAWAS AREA SCHOOLS
TAYLOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
TECUMSEH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
TEKONSHA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
THE DA VINCI INSTITUTE
THE LEARNING CENTER ACADEMY
THOMAS-GIST ACADEMY
THORNAPPLE KELLOGG SCHOOL DISTRICT
THREE OAKS PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY
THREE RIVERS COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
THRESHOLD ACADEMY
TIMBERLAND ACADEMY
TIMBUKTU ACADEMY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
TRAVERSE BAY AREA ISD
TRAVERSE BAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
TRAVERSE CITY AREA PUBLIC SCHOOLS
TRENTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
TRI COUNTY AREA SCHOOLS
TRI-VALLEY ACADEMY
TRILLIUM ACADEMY
TRIUMPH ACADEMY
TROY SCHOOL DISTRICT
TUSCOLA ISD
UBLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
UNION CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING AREA S.D.
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY
UNIVERSAL LEARNING ACADEMY
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
UTICA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
VAN BUREN ISD
VAN BUREN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
VAN DYKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
VANDERBILT AREA SCHOOLS
VANDERBILT CHARTER ACADEMY
VANDERCOOK LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
VANGUARD CHARTER ACADEMY
VASSAR PUBLIC SCHOOLS
VERONA TOWNSHIP S/D #1F
VESTABURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
VICKSBURG COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
VICTORY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
VISTA CHARTER ACADEMY
VOYAGEUR ACADEMY
WAKEFIELD-MARENISCO SCHOOL DISTRICT
WALDEN GREEN MONTESSORI
WALDRON AREA SCHOOLS
WALKER CHARTER ACADEMY
WALKERVILLE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WALLED LAKE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
WALTER FRENCH ACADEMY
WALTON CHARTER ACADEMY
WARREN CONSOLIDATED SCHOOLS
WARREN WOODS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WARRENDALE CHARTER ACADEMY
WASHTENAW ISD
WASHTENAW TECHNICAL MIDDLE COLLEGE
WATERFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
WATERVLIET SCHOOL DISTRICT
WAVERLY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WAYLAND UNION SCHOOLS
WAYNE RESA
WAYNE-WESTLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEBBERVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WELLS TOWNSHIP SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST BLOOMFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST BRANCH-ROSE CITY AREA SCHOOLS
WEST IRON COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ARTS & ACADEMICS
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
WEST OTTAWA PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST VILLAGE ACADEMY
WESTERN SCHOOL DISTRICT
WESTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY
WESTWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WESTWOOD HEIGHTS SCHOOLS
WEXFORD-MISSAUKEE ISD
WHITE CLOUD PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WHITE PIGEON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WHITE PINE ACADEMY
WHITE PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP SCHOOLS
WHITEFORD AGRICULTURAL SCHOOLS
WHITEHALL DISTRICT SCHOOLS
WHITMORE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WHITTEMORE-PRESCOTT AREA SCHOOLS
WILL CARLETON ACADEMY
WILLIAM C. ABNEY ACADEMY
WILLIAMSTON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WILLOW RUN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WINDEMERE PARK CHARTER ACADEMY
WINDOVER HIGH SCHOOL
WOLVERINE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
WOODHAVEN-BROWNSTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT
WOODLAND PARK ACADEMY
WOODMONT ACADEMY
WOODWARD ACADEMY
WYANDOTTE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WYOMING PUBLIC SCHOOLS
YALE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
YMCA SERVICE LEARNING ACADEMY
ZEELAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS

State Information:
State MICHIGAN,MI
Michigan Department of Education


News Feeds

Michigan.Gov
Visit the official State of Michigan Portal!
Michigan.Gov
Visit the official State of Michigan Portal!
ED News



Contact Us / Feedback | About the Data | Privacy | Terms and Conditions 2006 BES. All rights reserved.