Menu : Home | Browse by State | Add to Favorites | Tell a Friend
Search: State:

State [OHIO] : Select District (Public Schools only)

1139 Records Found
A+ ARTS ACADEMY
A.B. MIREE FUNDAMENTAL ACADEMY
ACADEMY OF BUSINESS & TECH
ACADEMY OF CLEVELAND
ACADEMY OF DAYTON
ADA
ADAMS COUNTY/OHIO VALLEY
ADENA
AKRON ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
AKRON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
AKRON DIGITAL ACADEMY
AKRON ELEMENTARY DIGITAL ACADEMY
AKRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS
AKRON SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
AKRON TEACHERS ELECTRONIC CLRM
AKROS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALEXANDER
ALLEN
ALLEN EAST
ALLIANCE
ALLIANCE ACADEMY OF CINCINNATI
ALLIANCE ACADEMY OF TOLEDO
ALLIANCE DIGITAL ACDMY FOR SA
ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION ACADEMY
AMANDA CLEARCREEK DIGITAL ADMY
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
AMHERST EXEMPTED VILLAGE
ANNA
ANSONIA
ANTHONY WAYNE
ANTHONY WAYNE DIGITAL ACADEMY
ANTWERP
APEX ACADEMY
APOLLO
ARCADIA
ARCANUM BUTLER
ARCHBOLD-AREA
ARISE SPORTS MANAGEMENT ACADEMY
ARLINGTON
ARTS & COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
ARTS ACADEMY, THE
ASHLAND
ASHLAND COUNTY-WEST HOLMES
ASHTABULA
ASHTABULA AREA
ASHTABULA COUNTY
ASPIRE ACADEMY, THE
ATHENS
ATHENS-MEIGS
AUBURN
AUGLAIZE COUNTY ED. SRV. CTR.
AUGLAIZE COUNTY EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY
AUGLAIZE COUNTY SPECIAL NEEDS SCHOOL
AURORA
AURORA ACADEMY
AUSTINTOWN
AUTISTIC CHOICE FOR EDUCATION
AVON
AVON LAKE CITY SCHOOLS
AYERSVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
BARBERTON
BARBERTON HS EVNG ALTER SUCCES
BARNESVILLE
BATAVIA
BATH
BAY VILLAGE
BEACHWOOD
BEAVER
BEAVERCREEK
BEDFORD
BELLAIRE
BELLEFONTAINE CITY SCHOOLS
BELLEFONTAINE DIGITAL ACADEMY
BELLEVUE
BELMONT COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
BELMONT-HARRISON
BELPRE
BENJAMIN LOGAN
BENTON CARROLL SALEM
BEREA
BERKSHIRE
BERLIN-MILAN
BERNE UNION
BETHEL
BETHEL-TATE
BETTSVILLE
BEXLEY
BIG WALNUT
BLACK RIVER
BLANCHESTER
BLOOM-CARROLL
BLOOM-CARROLL DIGITAL ACADEMY
BLOOM-VERNON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
BLOOMFIELD-MESPO
BLUFFTON
BOARDMAN
BOTKINS
BOWLING GREEN
BPCPS
BRADFORD
BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HEIGHTS
BRIDGEPORT
BRIDGES COMMUNITY ACADEMY
BRIGADOON ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
BRIGHT
BRISTOL
BROOKFIELD
BROOKLYN
BROOKVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
BROWN
BROWN
BROWN LOCAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
BRUNSWICK
BRYAN
BUCKEYE
BUCKEYE
BUCKEYE CENTRAL
BUCKEYE LOCAL
BUCKEYE LOCAL SCHOOLS
BUCKEYE ON-LINE SCHOOL FOR SUCCESS
BUCKEYE VALLEY
BUCYRUS
BUTLER
BUTLER TECHNOLOGY & CAREER DEVELOPMENT SCHOOLS
CALDWELL
CAMBRIDGE
CAMPBELL
CANAL WINCHESTER
CANFIELD
CANTON
CANTON ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
CANTON CITY SCH DIGITAL ACDMY
CANTON LOCAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
CANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
CARDINAL
CARDINAL DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
CARDINGTON LOCAL DIGITAL
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN
CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATIONAL CENTERS
CAREY
CAREY DIGITAL ACADEMY
CARLISLE
CARROLLTON
CASA DE SOL COMMUNITY
CEDAR CLIFF
CELINA
CENTERBURG
CENTERVILLE
CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOLS
CHAGRIN FALLS
CHAMPION
CHARDON
CHASE ACADEMY FOR COMMUNICATION ARTS
CHESAPEAKE UNION
CHILLICOTHE
CHIPPEWA
CINCINNATI COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
CINCINNATI PUBLIC SCHOOLS
CIRCLEVILLE
CIRCLEVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
CITIZENS ACADEMY
CITY DAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CLARK
CLARK-SHAWNEE
CLAY
CLAYMONT
CLEAR FORK VALLEY
CLEARVIEW
CLERMONT COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
CLERMONT NORTHEASTERN
CLEVE ACAD OF MATH, SCI & TECH
CLEVELAND ACADEMY FOR SCHOLARSHIP TECHNOLOGY AND L
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS-UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS
CLEVELAND MUNICIPAL
CLINTON-MASSIE
CLOVERLEAF
CLYDE-GREEN SPRINGS
COLDWATER
COLIN POWELL LEADERSHIP ACAD
COLLEGE CORNER
COLONEL CRAWFORD
COLUMBIA
COLUMBIANA
COLUMBIANA
COLUMBIANA COUNTY
COLUMBUS ARTS & TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
COLUMBUS GLOBAL ACADEMY
COLUMBUS GROVE
COLUMBUS HUMANITIES, ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL PREP
COLUMBUS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
COLUMBUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
COLUMBUS YOUTH ENTREPRENEURSHIP
COMMUNITY SCHOOL AT PIME
CONNEAUT AREA
CONOTTON VALLEY UNION
CONTINENTAL
COPLEY-FAIRLAWN
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY COMMUNITY
CORY-RAWSON
COSHOCTON
COSHOCTON COUNTY
COSHOCTON OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL
COVENTRY
COVENTRY DIGITAL ACADEMY
COVINGTON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
CRESTLINE
CRESTVIEW
CRESTVIEW
CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
CRESTWOOD
CRITTENTON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
CROOKSVILLE
CROOKSVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY - AKRON
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY - CLEVELAND
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY - COLUMBUS
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY - EAST CLEVELAND
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY - TOLEDO
CROSSROADS PREPARATORY ACADEMY-WEST COLUMBUS
CUYAHOGA
CUYAHOGA EAST ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
CUYAHOGA FALLS
CUYAHOGA HEIGHTS
CUYAHOGA VALLEY CAREER CENTER
DALTON
DANBURY
DANVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
DANVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
DARKE
DAWSON-BRYANT
DAYTON
DAYTON ACADEMY, THE
DAYTON VIEW ACADEMY
DEER PARK COMMUNITY
DEFIANCE
DELAWARE
DELAWARE AREA CAREER CENTER
DELAWARE JVS
DELAWARE PRACTICAL ARTS ACADEMY
DELAWARE-UNION
DELPHOS
DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH SERVICES
DETROIT-SHOREWAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DIGITAL INSTRUCTION ACADEMY OF LEARNERS BENJAMIN L
DOHN COMMUNITY
DOVER
DUBLIN
DUBLIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
DUBLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUKES DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
EAGLE ACADEMY
EAGLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
EAST CANTON DIGITAL ACAD, INC
EAST CLEVELAND
EAST CLEVELAND ACADEMY
EAST CLINTON
EAST END COMM HERITAGE SCHOOL
EAST END COMMUNITY SCHOOL
EAST GUERNSEY
EAST HOLMES LOCAL SCHOOLS
EAST KNOX
EAST LIVERPOOL
EAST MUSKINGUM
EAST MUSKINGUM DIGITAL ACADEMY
EAST PALESTINE
EASTERN
EASTERN
EASTERN
EASTLAND-FAIRFIELD CAREER/TECH
EASTWOOD
EATON COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
ECKERD YOUTH ALTERNATIVES, INC.
EDGE ACADEMY, THE
EDGERTON LOCAL SCHOOLS
EDGEWOOD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDISON
EDON-NORTHWEST
EDUCATION ALTERNATIVES COMMUNITY SCHOOL
EHOVE
ELECTRONIC CLASSROOM OF TOMORROW
ELGIN
ELGIN DIGITAL ACADEMY
ELIDA
ELMWOOD
ELYRIA
ELYRIA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
EMERSON ACADEMY OF DAYTON
ENGLEWOOD PEACE ACADEMY
ERIE-HURON-OTTAWA EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
EUCLID
EVERGREEN
EXCEL INSTITUTE
FAIRBANKS
FAIRBORN CITY SCHOOLS
FAIRBORN DIGITAL ACADEMY
FAIRFIELD
FAIRFIELD
FAIRFIELD LOCAL
FAIRFIELD UNION DIGITAL ADMY
FAIRFIELD UNION LOCAL
FAIRLAND
FAIRLAWN
FAIRLESS
FAIRLESS DIGITAL ACADEMY
FAIRPORT HARBOR
FAIRVIEW PARK
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY
FCI ACADEMY
FEDERAL HOCKING
FELICITY-FRANKLIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
FIELD
FINDLAY
FINDLAY DIGITAL ACADEMY
FINNEYTOWN
FIRELANDS
FOREST HILLS
FORT FRYE
FORT LORAMIE
FORT RECOVERY
FOSTORIA
FOUR COUNTY
FOXFIRE CENTER FOR STUDENT SUCCESS
FRANKLIN
FRANKLIN
FRANKLIN COUNTY CROSS CREEK DAY TREATMENT SCHOOL
FRANKLIN COUNTY PUBLIC POLICY SCHOOL
FRANKLIN LOCAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
FRANKLIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
FRANKLIN MONROE
FREDERICKTOWN
FREDERICKTOWN DIGITAL ACADEMY
FREMONT
FRONTIER
GAHANNA-JEFFERSON
GALION
GALLIA COUNTY
GALLIA-JACKSON-VINTON
GALLIA-VINTON
GALLIPOLIS CITY SCHOOLS
GARAWAY
GARFIELD HEIGHTS
GARFIELD HEIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GEAUGA
GENERAL CHAPPIE JAMES LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
GENERAL JOHNNIE WILSON MILITARY ACADEMY
GENEVA AREA CITY SCHOOLS
GENOA AREA
GEORGE A. PHILLIPS ACADEMY
GEORGETOWN
GIBSONBURG
GIRARD
GLASS CITY ACADEMY
GOAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
GOLDEN EAGLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
GORHAM FAYETTE
GOSHEN
GRAHAM
GRAHAM DIGITAL ACADEMY
GRAHAM SCHOOL, THE
GRAND VALLEY LOCAL
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS
GRANVILLE
GRANVILLE T WOODS COMM SHULE
GREAT OAKS INST OF TECHNOLOGY
GREAT WESTERN ACADEMY
GREATER ACHIEVEMENT COMMUNITY SCHOOL
GREATER CINCINNATI COMMUNITY
GREATER CLEVELAND ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
GREATER HEIGHTS ACADEMY
GREEN
GREEN
GREEN
GREENE
GREENE COUNTY JT VOC SD
GREENEVIEW
GREENFIELD
GREENON LOCAL
GREENON VIRTUAL SCHOOL
GREENVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
GROVEPORT MADISON
HAMILTON
HAMILTON
HAMILTON CNTY MATH & SCIENCE
HAMILTON LOCAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
HAMILTON LOCAL SCHOOLS
HANCOCK
HARDIN
HARDIN NORTHERN
HARDIN-HOUSTON
HARMONY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
HARRISON HILLS
HEATH
HEIR FORCE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
HICKSVILLE
HIGHLAND
HIGHLAND
HIGHLAND DIGITAL
HILLIARD
HILLSBORO
HILLSDALE
HOLGATE
HOPE ACADEMY BROADWAY CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY BROWN ST CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY CANTON CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY CATHEDRAL CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY CHAPELSIDE CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY CUYAHOGA CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY EAST CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY LINCOLN PARK
HOPE ACADEMY NORTHWEST CAMPUS
HOPE ACADEMY UNIVERSITY
HOPE NORTHCOAST ACADEMY
HOPEWELL-LOUDON
HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD CLEVELAND
HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD COLUMBUS
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY TOLEDO
HOUSE OF EMMANUEL
HOWLAND
HUBBARD
HUBER HEIGHTS
HUDSON
HUNTINGTON
HURON CITY SCHOOLS
IDA B WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY
IMANI LEADERSHIP INSTITUTE
INDEPENDENCE
INDIAN CREEK LOCAL
INDIAN HILL
INDIAN LAKE
INDIAN VALLEY
INDIAN VALLEY DIGITAL ACADEMY
INTERGENERATIONAL SCHOOL, THE
INTERNATIONAL ACAD OF COLUMBUS
INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
INTERNATIONAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
IRONTON
ISUS TRADE & TECH PREP-CINCI
JACKSON
JACKSON
JACKSON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
JACKSON CENTER
JACKSON DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
JACKSON SCHL FOR THE ARTS
JACKSON-MILTON
JAMES A GARFIELD
JAMES CECIL WYNN CENTER OF EXC
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON AREA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
JEFFERSON COUNTY
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP
JENNINGS
JOHNSTOWN-MONROE
JONATHAN ALDER
JOSEPH BADGER
KALIDA
KELLEYS ISLAND
KENSTON
KENT
KENT DIGITAL ACADEMY
KENTON
KETTERING
KEYSTONE
KING ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
KINGS
KIRTLAND
KNOX
KNOX CO ESC DIGITAL ACADEMY
KNOX COUNTY
LABRAE
LAKE
LAKE
LAKE
LAKE DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
LAKE ERIE ACADEMY
LAKEVIEW
LAKEWOOD
LAKEWOOD DIGITAL ACADEMY
LAKEWOOD LOCAL
LAKOTA
LAKOTA
LANCASTER
LANCASTER DIGITAL ACADEMY
LANCASTER FAIRFIELD ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL
LAWRENCE
LAWRENCE COUNTY
LEBANON
LEDGEMONT
LEETONIA EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
LEGACY ACAD FOR LEADERS & ARTS
LEIPSIC
LEXINGTON
LIBERTY
LIBERTY CENTER
LIBERTY UNION THURSTON DIGITAL
LIBERTY UNION-THURSTON
LIBERTY-BENTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LICKING COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
LICKING HEIGHTS
LICKING VALLEY LOCAL SD
LIFE SKILLS CENTER CANTON
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF AKRON
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ELYRIA
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF HAMILTON COUNTY
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF METRO CLEVELAND
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF NORTHERN COLUMBUS
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF SUMMIT COUNTY
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF TOLEDO
LIFE SKILLS CENTER-MIDDLETOWN
LIFE SKILLS CENTER-SPRINGFIELD
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF CINCINNATI
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF CLEVELAND
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF LAKE ERIE
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF SE COLUMBUS
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF SW COLUMBUS
LIFE SKILLS CTR OF YOUNGSTOWN
LIFE SKILLS OF NORTHEAST OHIO
LIFE SKILLS OF TRUMBULL COUNTY
LIGHTHOUSE COMM & PROF DEV
LIGHTHOUSE COMMUNITY SCH INC
LIMA
LIMA ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
LIMA DIGITAL ACADEMY
LINCOLNVIEW
LION DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
LISBON
LITTLE EAGLE KINDERGARTEN PGM
LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LOCKLAND
LOGAN
LOGAN ELM
LOGAN ELM DIGITAL ACADEMY
LOGAN-HOCKING
LONDON
LONDON DIGITAL ACADEMY
LORAIN
LORAIN ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
LORAIN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY
LORAIN COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LORAIN COUNTY
LORAIN COUNTY
LORAIN ELEMENTARY DIGITAL
LORAIN HIGH SCHOOL DIGITAL
LORAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL DIGITAL
LORAIN SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
LORDSTOWN
LOUDONVILLE-PERRYSVILLE
LOUDONVILLE-PERRYSVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
LOUISVILLE
LOUISVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
LOVELAND
LOWELLVILLE
LUCAS
LUCAS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
LYNCHBURG-CLAY
M.O.D.E.L. COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MAD RIVER
MADEIRA
MADISON
MADISON
MADISON COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MADISON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
MADISON-CHAMPAIGN
MADISON-PLAINS
MAHONING CO CAREER & TECH CTR
MAHONING EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
MAHONING UNLIMITED CLASSROOM
MAHONING VALLEY ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
MAIN STREET AUTOMOTIVE MAGNET SCHOOL
MANCHESTER
MANCHESTER
MANCHESTER DIGITAL SCHOOL
MANSFIELD
MANSFIELD ACADEMY FOR GIFTED STUDENTS
MANSFIELD COMMUNITY
MANSFIELD ELECTIVE ACADEMY
MANSFIELD ENHANCEMENT ACADEMY
MANSFIELD ENRICHMENT ACADEMY
MANSFIELD SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
MAPLE HEIGHTS
MAPLETON
MAPLEWOOD
MAPLEWOOD CAREER CENTER
MARCUS GARVEY ACADEMY
MARGARETTA
MARIEMONT
MARIETTA CITY SCHOOLS
MARION
MARION
MARION CITY DIGITAL ACADEMY
MARLINGTON
MARTINS FERRY
MARYSVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
MARYSVILLE EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MASON
MASSILLON
MASSILLON DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
MATHEWS
MAUD BOOTH ACADEMY
MAUMEE
MAUMEE BAY ACADEMY
MAUMEE DIGITAL ACADEMY
MAYFIELD
MAYSVILLE
MAYSVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
MCCOMB LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
MCDONALD
MEADOWS CHOICE COMMUNITY
MECHANICSBURG
MEDINA
MEDINA COUNTY
MEDINA COUNTY SCHOOLS EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
MEIGS
MENTOR
MERCER
MIAMI
MIAMI EAST
MIAMI TRACE
MIAMI VALLEY CAREER TECH
MIAMISBURG
MIAMISBURG ELEMENTARY DIGITAL ACADEMY
MIAMISBURG SECONDARY DIGITAL ACADEMY
MID-EAST CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY CENTERS
MID-OHIO
MIDDLE BASS
MIDDLETOWN
MIDDLETOWN FITNESS & PREP ACAD
MIDVIEW
MILFORD
MILLCREEK-WEST UNITY
MILLENNIUM COMMUNITY
MILLER CITY-NEW CLEVELAND
MILTON-UNION EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS
MINERVA
MINFORD
MINSTER
MINSTER COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MISSISSINAWA VALLEY
MOGADORE
MOHAWK
MOLLIE KESSLER
MONROE
MONROEVILLE
MONTESSORI ACADEMY OF GREATER TOLEDO
MONTESSORI RENAISSANCE EXP
MONTGOMERY
MONTPELIER
MORAINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
MORGAN
MORGAN LOCAL DIGITAL ACADEMY
MOUND STREET HEALTH CAREERS ACADMY
MOUND STREET IT CAREERS ACADEMY
MOUND STREET MILITARY CAREERS ACADEMY
MOUNT GILEAD EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOUNT VERNON
MT HEALTHY
MUSKINGUM VALLEY
N. CANTON DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
NAPOLEON AREA
NATION BDG AUTO REPR & TECH
NATIONAL TRAIL
NELSONVILLE-YORK
NEW ALBANY SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING ARTS LOWER SCHOOL
NEW ALBANY SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING ARTS MIDDLE SCHOO
NEW ALBANY-PLAIN LOCAL
NEW BOSTON
NEW BREMEN
NEW DAY ACADEMY BOARDING & DAY SCHOOL
NEW HORIZONS ACADEMY
NEW KNOXVILLE
NEW LEBANON
NEW LEXINGTON
NEW LONDON
NEW MIAMI
NEW PHILADELPHIA
NEW PHILADELPHIA OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL
NEW RICHMOND
NEW RIEGEL
NEWARK
NEWARK DIGITAL ACADEMY
NEWBURY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
NEWCOMERSTOWN
NEWCOMERSTOWN DIGITAL ACADEMY
NEWTON
NEWTON FALLS
NILES
NOBLE
NORDONIA HILLS
NORTH BALTIMORE
NORTH BASS
NORTH CANTON
NORTH CENTRAL
NORTH CENTRAL
NORTH CENTRAL OHIO
NORTH COLLEGE HILL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTH DAYTON SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & DISCOVERY
NORTH FORK
NORTH OLMSTED CITY SCHOOLS
NORTH RIDGEVILLE
NORTH ROYALTON
NORTH UNION
NORTHEASTERN
NORTHEASTERN
NORTHERN
NORTHERN LIGHTS ACADEMY
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY
NORTHMONT CITY SCHOOLS
NORTHMOR
NORTHRIDGE
NORTHRIDGE
NORTHWEST
NORTHWEST
NORTHWEST DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
NORTHWEST OHIO
NORTHWESTERN
NORTHWESTERN
NORTHWOOD
NORTON CITY SCHOOLS
NORTON DIGITAL ACADEMY
NORTON LEARNING ACADEMY
NORWALK
NORWOOD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
OAK HILL UNION LOCAL
OAK HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
OAK TREE MONTESSORI
OAKSTONE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
OAKWOOD
OBERLIN CITY SCHOOLS
OHIO CENTRAL SCHOOL SYSTEM
OHIO CITY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
OHIO CONNECTIONS ACADEMY, INC
OHIO HI-POINT CAREER CENTER
OHIO SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
OHIO STATE SCHOOL FOR THE BLIN
OHIO VALLEY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
OHIO VIRTUAL ACADEMY
OLD BROOKLYN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
OLD FORT
OLENTANGY
OLMSTED FALLS
OMEGA SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE
ONTARIO
ORANGE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
OREGON
OREGON SCHOOLS VIRTUAL ACADEMY
ORION ACADEMY
ORRVILLE
ORRVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY
OSNABURG
OTSEGO
OTTAWA HILLS
OTTAWA-GLANDORF
OTTOVILLE
P.A.C.E. HIGH SCHOOL
PAINESVILLE CITY
PAINESVILLE TOWNSHIP LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
PAINT VALLEY
PANDORA-GILBOA
PARKSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PARKWAY
PARMA
PARMA COMMUNITY
PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY
PATHWAY SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY
PATRICK HENRY
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR ACADEMY
PAULDING
PEEBLES
PENTA CAREER CENTER
PERFECTION DIGITAL ACADEMY
PERFORMING ARTS SCHOOL OF TOLEDO
PERKINS
PERRY
PERRY
PERRY
PERRY PANTHER DIGITAL ACADEMY
PERRY-HOCKING
PERRYSBURG DIGITAL ACADEMY
PERRYSBURG EXEMPTED VILLAGE
PETE ENTREPRENEURSHIP TRAINING ACADEMY
PETTISVILLE LOCAL SCHOOLS
PHOENIX ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PHOENIX COMMUNITY LEARNING CTR
PICKAWAY
PICKAWAY-ROSS COUNTY JVSD
PICKERINGTON
PIKE COUNTY AREA
PIKE-DELTA-YORK
PINNACLE ACADEMY
PIONEER CAREER & TECHNOLOGY
PIQUA
PLAIN LOCAL ADMY OF TECH, INC
PLAIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
PLEASANT
PLEASANT COMMUNITY DIGITAL
PLYMOUTH-SHILOH
POLAND
POLARIS
POLLY FOX ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PORT CLINTON
PORTAGE
PORTAGE LAKES
PORTSMOUTH
PREBLE COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
PREBLE SHAWNEE BOARD OF EDUCATION OFFICES
PRINCETON
PROJECT REBUILD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PURITAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL
PUT-IN-BAY LOCAL SCOOL DISTRICT
PUTNAM
PYMATUNING VALLEY
QUAKER DIGITAL ACADEMY
QUEST ACADEMY COMMUNITY
RAVENNA
READING COMMUNITY
REVERE
REVERE DIGITAL ACADEMY
REYNOLDSBURG
RHEA ACADEMY INC
RICHARD ALLEN ACADEMY
RICHARD ALLEN ACADEMY II
RICHARD ALLEN ACADEMY III
RICHARD ALLEN PREPARATORY
RICHMOND HEIGHTS
RIDGEDALE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
RIDGEDALE LOCAL SCHOOLS
RIDGEMONT
RIDGEWOOD
RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON
RISING STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RITTMAN
RITTMAN DIGITAL ACADEMY
RIVER VALLEY
RIVER VALLEY DIGITAL ACADEMY
RIVER VIEW
RIVERDALE
RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY
ROCK HILL
ROCKY RIVER
ROLLING HILLS
ROOTSTOWN
ROSS
ROSS-PIKE
ROSSFORD
RUSSIA
SALEM
SANDUSKY
SANDUSKY
SANDY VALLEY
SCHNEE LEARNING CENTER
SCHOLARTS CAREER CENTER FOR CHILDREN
SCHOLARTS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SCIOTO COUNTY JOINT VOCATIONAL SCHOOL
SCIOTO VALLEY
SCIOTOVILLE
SEBRING
SENECA EAST
SHADYSIDE
SHAKER HEIGHTS
SHAWNEE
SHEFFIELD-SHEFFIELD LAKE
SHELBY
SHELBY
SIDNEY
SOLON
SOUTH CENTRAL
SOUTH CENTRAL OHIO
SOUTH EUCLID-LYNDHURST
SOUTH POINT
SOUTH RANGE
SOUTH WEST OHIO DIGITAL ACADEMY
SOUTH-WESTERN
SOUTHEAST
SOUTHEAST DIGITAL ACADEMY
SOUTHEAST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
SOUTHEASTERN
SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL
SOUTHERN
SOUTHERN
SOUTHERN
SOUTHERN HILLS
SOUTHERN OHIO
SOUTHINGTON
SOUTHWEST
SOUTHWEST LICKING
SOUTHWEST LICKING DIGITAL ACAD
SPENCERVILLE
SPRINGBORO COMMUNITY
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD ACAD OF EXCELLENCE
SPRINGFIELD DIGITAL ACADEMY
SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOLS
SPRINGFIELD PREPARATORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY
SPRINGFIELD-CLARK COUNTY
ST BERNARD-ELMWOOD PLACE
ST CLAIRSVILLE-RICHLAND
ST HENRY CONSOLIDATED LOCAL
ST MARYS
STARK
STARK COUNTY AREA
STEUBENVILLE
STOCKYARD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
STOW-MUNROE FALLS
STRASBURG-FRANKLIN
STREETSBORO CITY SCHOOLS
STRONGSVILLE
STRUTHERS
STRYKER
SUGARCREEK LOCAL
SUMMIT
SUMMIT ACADEMY CINCINNATI
SUMMIT ACADEMY COLUMBUS
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - ALLIANCE
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - BARBERTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - BUCYRUS
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - CAMBRIDGE
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - FAIRBORN
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - GARFIELD HEIGHTS
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - GROVEPORT
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - HAMILTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - LIMA
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - MANSFIELD
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - MARION
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - MASSILLON
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - NEW LEXINGTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - NORWALK
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - PAINESVILLE
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - PIQUA
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - SANDUSKY
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - SPRINGFIELD
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - SPRINGFIELD SUMM
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - TROTWOOD
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - WHITEHALL
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - ZANESVILLE
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL- BEDFORD
SUMMIT ACADEMY DAYTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY EL-SPRINGFIELD
SUMMIT ACADEMY OF ALT LEARNERS
SUMMIT ACADEMY OF CREATIVE ARTS
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY - AKRON
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY - CANTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY - LORAIN
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY - PARMA
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY - YOUNGSTOWN
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - CINCINNATI
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - COLUMBUS
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - DAYTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - MIDDLETOWN
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - TOLEDO
SUMMIT ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL - WARREN
SUMMIT ACADEMY TOLEDO
SUMMIT ACADEMY WARREN
SUMMIT ACADEMY-CANTON
SUMMIT ACADEMY-LORAIN
SUMMIT ACADEMY-MIDDLETOWN
SUMMIT ACADEMY-PARMA
SUMMIT ACADEMY-XENIA
SUMMIT ACADEMY-YOUNGSTOWN
SWANTON
SWITZERLAND OF OHIO
SYCAMORE COMMUNITY
SYLVANIA
SYLVANIA DIGITAL ACADEMY
SYMMES VALLEY
T.C.P. WORLD ACADEMY
TALAWANDA
TALLMADGE CITY SCHOOLS
TEAYS VALLEY
TECH CON INSTITUTE
TECUMSEH
THE ALTERNATIVE ENRICHMENT ACADEMY
THE AUTISM ACADEMY OF LEARNING
THE CANTON ACADEMY
THE FIVE R`S ACADEMY
THE HARTE SCHOOL - AKRON
THE HARTE SCHOOL - CLEVELAND
THE HARTE SCHOOL - COLUMBUS
THE HARTE SCHOOL - EAST CLEVELAND
THE HARTE SCHOOL - TOLEDO
THE HARTE SCHOOL-WEST COLUMBUS
THE HEIR FORCE ACADEMY
THE ISUS INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
THE ISUS INSTITUTE OF MANUFACTURING
THE NEW CHOICES COMMUNITY
THREE RIVERS LOCAL SCHOOLS
TIFFIN
TIFFIN CITY DIGITAL ACADEMY
TIPP CITY
TOLEDO
TOLEDO ACADEMY OF LEARNING
TOLEDO ACCELERATED ACADEMY
TOLEDO SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
TOLLES CAREER & TECHNICAL CENTER
TOMORROW CENTER
TORONTO
TRADE & TECHNOLOGY PREP-COLUMB
TRADE & TECHNOLOGY PREP-LIMA
TRADE & TECHNOLOGY PREP-SPRNGF
TRECA DIGITAL ACADEMY
TRI-COUNTY
TRI-COUNTY
TRI-COUNTY NORTH
TRI-RIVERS
TRI-VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOLS
TRI-VILLAGE
TRIAD
TRIMBLE
TRIWAY LOCAL
TROTWOOD FITNESS & PREP ACAD
TROTWOOD-MADISON CITY SCHOOLS
TROY
TRUMBULL CAREER & TECH CTR
TRUMBULL COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
TUSC-CARROLL-HARRISON EDUC SRV
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY
TUSLAW
TUSLAW DIGITAL ACADEMY, INC
TWIN VALLEY COMMUNITY
TWINSBURG
U S GRANT
UNION
UNION-SCIOTO
UNITED
UPPER ARLINGTON
UPPER ARLINGTON INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE HIGH S
UPPER SANDUSKY EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS
UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY
UPPER VALLEY
URBAN YOUTH ACADEMY, INC.
URBANA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
URBANA COMMUNITY SCHOOL
VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
VALLEY VIEW
VAN BUREN
VAN WERT
VANDALIA-BUTLER
VANGUARD-SENTINEL
VANLUE
VANTAGE
VERMILION
VERSAILLES
VICTORY LEARNING CENTER
VILLAGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
VINTON COUNTY LOCAL
VIRTUAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF OHIO
VIRTUAL SCHOOLHOUSE, INC.
VISION INTO ACTION, LLC
W C CUPE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
W. C. HANDY COMMUNITY MIDDLE
W.E.B. DUBOIS
WADSWORTH CITY SCHOOLS
WALNUT TOWNSHIP
WALNUT TWP DIGITAL ACADEMY
WAPAKONETA CITY
WARREN
WARREN
WARREN COUNTY
WARREN COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER
WARREN COUNTY VIRTUAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WARRENSVILLE HEIGHTS
WARRIOR DIGITAL ACADEMY
WASHINGTON
WASHINGTON COUNTY
WASHINGTON COURT HOUSE
WASHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOLS
WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY
WASHINGTON-NILE
WATERLOO
WAUSEON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS
WAVERLY
WAYNE
WAYNE COUNTY JVSD
WAYNE TRACE LOCAL
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN
WEATHERSFIELD
WELLINGTON
WELLSTON CITY SCHOOLS
WELLSVILLE
WEST BOULEVARD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WEST BRANCH
WEST CARROLLTON
WEST CARROLLTON COMMUNITY
WEST CENTRAL LEARNING ACADEMY
WEST CLERMONT
WEST GEAUGA
WEST HOLMES
WEST HOLMES DIGITAL ACADEMY
WEST JEFFERSON DIGITAL ACADEMY
WEST LIBERTY-SALEM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WEST MUSKINGUM
WEST MUSKINGUM DIGITAL ACADEMY
WESTERN
WESTERN BROWN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WESTERN BUCKEYE
WESTERN RESERVE
WESTERN RESERVE
WESTERVILLE
WESTFALL
WESTFALL DIGITAL ACADEMY
WESTLAKE
WESTPARK COMMUNITY-CLEVELAND
WESTSIDE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
WHEELERSBURG
WHITEHALL
WHITEHALL PREPARTORY AND FITNESS ACADEMY
WICKLIFFE
WICKLIFFE PROGRESSIVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WILDWOOD ENVIRONMENTAL ACADEMY
WILLARD
WILLIAMSBURG
WILLOUGHBY-EASTLAKE
WILMINGTON
WILSON EDUCATION BEGINNINGS
WINDHAM
WINTERFIELD VENTURE ACADEMY
WINTON WOODS
WOLF CREEK
WOOD
WOODMORE
WOODRIDGE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WOOSTER
WORTHINGTON
WOW COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WRIGHT-DUNBAR TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
WYNFORD LOCAL SCHOOLS
WYOMING
XENIA COMMUNITY
YELLOW SPRINGS
YOUNGSTOWN
YOUNGSTOWN COMMUNITY SCHOOL
YOUTHBUILD COLUMBUS COMMUNITY
ZANE TRACE
ZANESVILLE
ZANESVILLE DIGITAL ACADEMY

State Information:
State OHIO,OH
Ohio Department of Education


News Feeds

ED News



Contact Us / Feedback | About the Data | Privacy | Terms and Conditions 2006 BES. All rights reserved.