Menu : Home | Browse by State | Add to Favorites | Tell a Friend
Search: State:

State [SOUTH DAKOTA] : Select District (Public Schools only)

194 Records Found
ABERDEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-1
AGAR-BLUNT-ONIDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 58-3
ALCESTER-HUDSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-1
ANDES CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-1
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-1
ARMOUR SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-1
ARTESIAN-LETCHER SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-5
AVON SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-1
BALTIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-1
BELLE FOURCHE SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-1
BENNETT COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 03-1
BERESFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-2
BIG STONE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-1
BISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-1
BLACK HILLS SPECIAL SERVICES COOPERATIVE
BON HOMME SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-2
BONESTEEL-FAIRFAX SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-5
BOWDLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-1
BRANDON VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-2
BRIDGEWATER SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-6
BRISTOL SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-1
BRITTON-HECLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-4
BROOKINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-1
BURKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-2
CANISTOTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-1
CANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-1
CARTHAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 48-2
CASTLEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-1
CENTERVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-1
CHAMBERLAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-1
CHESTER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-1
CLARK SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-2
COLMAN-EGAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-5
COLOME SCHOOL DISTRICT 59-1
CONDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-1
CORNBELT EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
CORSICA SCHOOL DISTRICT 21-2
CRESBARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 24-1
CUSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-1
DAKOTA VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-8
DE SMET SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-2
DELL RAPIDS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-3
DEUBROOK AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-6
DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 19-4
DOLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-2
DOUGLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-1
DUPREE SCHOOL DISTRICT 64-2
EAGLE BUTTE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-1
EAST CENTRAL MULTI-DIST VOC SCH
EAST DAKOTA EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
EDGEMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-1
EDMUNDS CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-5
ELK MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 16-2
ELK POINT-JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-7
ELKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-3
ELM VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-2
EMERY SCHOOL DISTRICT 30-2
ESTELLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-2
ETHAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-1
EUREKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-1
FAITH SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-2
FAULKTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 24-3
FLANDREAU SCHOOL DISTRICT 50-3
FLORENCE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-1
FREEMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-1
GARRETSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-4
GAYVILLE-VOLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-1
GEDDES COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-2
GETTYSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-1
GRANT-DEUEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-3
GREATER HOYT SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-4
GREATER SCOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT 61-5
GREGORY SCHOOL DISTRICT 26-4
GROTON AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-6
GROTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-3
HAAKON SCHOOL DISTRICT 27-1
HAMLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-3
HANSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 30-1
HARDING COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 31-1
HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-2
HARROLD SCHOOL DISTRICT 32-1
HENRY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-2
HERREID SCHOOL DISTRICT 10-1
HILL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-2
HITCHCOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-1
HITCHCOCK-TULARE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-6
HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-2
HOVEN SCHOOL DISTRICT 53-2
HOWARD SCHOOL DISTRICT 48-3
HUB AREA MULTI-DIST VOC CENTER
HURLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-2
HURON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-2
HYDE SCHOOL DISTRICT 34-1
IPSWICH SCHOOL DISTRICT 22-6
IRENE SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-2
IROQUOIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-3
ISABEL SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-2
JAMES VALLEY EDUCATION COOPERATIVE
JONES COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 37-3
KADOKA SCHOOL DISTRICT 35-1
KIMBALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 07-2
LAKE AREA MULTI-DISTRICT VOCATIONAL
LAKE PRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-3
LAKE REGION VOCATIONAL ED CENTER
LANGFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT 45-2
LEAD-DEADWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-1
LEMMON SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-2
LENNOX SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-4
LEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT 44-2
LYMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 42-1
MADISON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-2
MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-3
MCCOOK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-7
MCINTOSH SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-1
MCLAUGHLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-2
MEADE SCHOOL DISTRICT 46-1
MENNO SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-2
MID-CENTRAL EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 27-2
MILBANK SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-4
MILLER AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 29-3
MITCHELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-2
MOBRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT 62-3
MONTROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT 43-2
MOUNT VERNON SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-3
NE ED SERVICES COOPERATIVE
NEW UNDERWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-3
NEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 09-2
NORTH CENTRAL SP ED COOPERATIVE
NORTHWEST AREA SCHOOLS ED COOPERATIVE
NORTHWEST SCHOOL DISTRICT 52-3
NORTHWESTERN AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-7
OAHE SPECIAL EDUCATION COOPERATIVE
OELRICHS SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-3
OLDHAM - RAMONA SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-5
PARKER SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-4
PARKSTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-3
PIERRE SCHOOL DISTRICT 32-2
PLANKINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-1
PLATTE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-3
POLLOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT 10-2
POLO SCHOOL DISTRICT 29-2
PRAIRIE LAKES EDUCATIONAL COOPERATIVE
RAPID CITY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-4
REDFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-4
ROSHOLT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-4
ROSLYN SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-2
RUTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 39-4
SCOTLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT 04-3
SD SCH FOR THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED
SD SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
SD STATE TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION
SELBY AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 62-5
SHANNON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 65-1
SIOUX FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-5
SIOUX VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 05-5
SISSETON SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-2
SMEE SCHOOL DISTRICT 15-3
SOUTH CENTRAL COOPERATIVE
SOUTH SHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-3
SOUTHEAST AREA COOPERATIVE
SPEARFISH SCHOOL DISTRICT 40-2
STANLEY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 57-1
STICKNEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-2
SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-6
TEA AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 41-5
THREE-RIVERS SPECIAL SERV COOPERATIVE
TIMBER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 20-3
TODD COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 66-1
TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-6
TRIPP-DELMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT 33-5
TULARE SCHOOL DISTRICT 56-5
VERMILLION SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-1
VIBORG SCHOOL DISTRICT 60-5
WAGNER COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11-4
WAKONDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 13-2
WALL SCHOOL DISTRICT 51-5
WARNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 06-5
WATERTOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-4
WAUBAY SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-3
WAVERLY SCHOOL DISTRICT 14-5
WEBSTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 18-4
WESSINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 02-4
WESSINGTON SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT 36-2
WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 49-7
WHITE LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 01-3
WHITE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT 47-1
WILLOW LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT 12-3
WILMOT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-7
WINNER SCHOOL DISTRICT 59-2
WOLSEY-WESSINGTON DISTRICT 02-6
WOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 47-2
WOONSOCKET SCHOOL DISTRICT 55-4
YANKTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 63-3

State Information:
State SOUTH DAKOTA,SD
South Dakota Department of Education


News Feeds

ED News



Contact Us / Feedback | About the Data | Privacy | Terms and Conditions 2006 BES. All rights reserved.